Alle indsamlinger

Cykelnerven 2020

Rytter Beløb (dkk)
Danny Jakobsen
Hold: International
256.544,31
Stig Vestergaard
Hold: Fyn
45.075,00
Søren Reis
Hold: Vestjylland
41.380,00
Brian Enemark Lange
Hold: Trekantsområdet
35.871,00
Vibeke Kock
Hold: Midtsjælland
34.750,00
Per Nørholm
Hold: Midtsjælland
34.131,00
Petter Schøndorff
Hold: Midtsjælland
31.790,00
Martin Løth Pedersen
Hold: Vestjylland
30.000,00
Helena Ibsen
Hold: Midtsjælland
28.474,00
Grethe Harmuth
Hold: Sønderjylland
28.437,14
Kent Jørgensen
Hold: Fyn
28.260,00
Per Larsen
Hold: Sønderjylland
28.007,14
Jørgen Kurt McGovern Jensen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
25.480,00
Lars Bøgelund Jørgensen
Hold: Midtsjælland
25.050,00
Jesper Steenberg
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
24.000,00
Jan Lyst Knudsen
Hold: Fyn
23.000,00
Rasmus Varly Brandstrup
Hold: Fyn
22.410,00
Kenneth Hagelskjær
Hold: Vestjylland
21.700,00
Anette Bøgesvang
Hold: Fyn
19.840,00
Kristian Ottosen
Hold: Midtjylland
19.550,00
Johnny Rechnagel
Hold: Trekantsområdet
19.500,00
Preben Pedersen
Hold: Trekantsområdet
19.500,00
Rasmus Pultz
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
19.200,00
Anders Rosenkilde
Hold: Trekantsområdet
18.541,00
Jørgen Haahr Sørensen
Hold: Fyn
18.540,00
Michael Nabe Lauritsen
Hold: Vestjylland
17.880,00
Henrik Alstrup
Hold: Midtsjælland
17.750,00
Kjeld Viktor Albrechtsen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
17.500,00
Anders Kresten Kjeld
Hold: Midtsjælland
17.500,00
Morten Arnberg
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
17.500,00
Tue Askaa
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
17.500,00
Karl Friis Petersen
Hold: Sønderjylland
17.147,14
Jesper Wismar Thygesen
Hold: Midtsjælland
17.070,00
René Petersen
Hold: Vestjylland
16.540,00
Sanne Søholm
Hold: Fyn
16.463,00
Stefan Aabro
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
16.200,00
Bjarne Damgaard
Hold: Midtsjælland
16.100,00
Morten Harmuth
Hold: Sønderjylland
16.057,14
Kasper Dixen
Hold: Midtsjælland
16.000,00
Peter Burchardt
Hold: Midtsjælland
15.900,00
Christina Katborg
Hold: Fyn
15.540,00
Jan Ulrik Nielsen
Hold: Fyn
15.330,00
René Iversen
Hold: Sønderjylland
15.157,14
Kim Christiansen
Hold: Sønderjylland
15.157,14
Lars Peter Hovendal
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
15.050,00
Carsten Urbild
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
15.000,00
Jacob Kryger
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
15.000,00
Mads Anders Møldum
Hold: Midtsjælland
15.000,00
Jesper Rantala
Hold: Midtjylland
15.000,00
Anders Nørgaard
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
14.950,00
Meiner Hundebøl
Hold: Vestjylland
14.320,00
Kenneth Rugaard
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
14.240,00
Lars Sørensen
Hold: Midtsjælland
14.174,00
Henning Finn Hansen
Hold: Sønderjylland
14.157,14
Morten Hoff
Hold: Fyn
14.060,00
Lise-Lotte Lassen
Hold: Vestjylland
13.715,00
Nichlas Berg Jacobsen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
13.549,99
Peter Dahl
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
13.494,00
Jakob Helbig Hansen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
13.000,00
Per Bovedt
Hold: Midtsjælland
12.110,00
Brian Hansen
Hold: Vestjylland
12.110,00
Lars Ingildsen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
11.851,00
Tore Winther
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
11.720,00
Christine Bøsøre Spillemose
Hold: Fyn
10.850,00
Dorthe Bertelsen
Hold: Midtsjælland
10.500,00
Henrik Østergaard
Hold: Vestjylland
10.190,00
Thomas Helveg
Hold: Fyn
10.000,00
Morten Ølgaard Stenderup
Hold: Fyn
9.765,00
Kjeld Korsholm
Hold: Vestjylland
9.250,00
Asbjørn Dyngby Jensen
Hold: Sønderjylland
8.867,14
Per Blæsbjerg
Hold: Fyn
8.685,00
Preben Poulsen
Hold: Sønderjylland
8.567,14
Gitte Jakobsen
Hold: Fyn
8.325,00
Karin Terp
Hold: Sønderjylland
7.857,14
Klaus Rejnhold Sørensen
Hold: Vestjylland
7.700,00
Jann Schärfe
Hold: Fyn
7.587,00
Chris Lassen
Hold: Midtjylland
7.430,00
Lisa Boulund Jacobsen
Hold: Fyn
7.170,00
Franciska Susanne Kinnerup Vesterholm
Hold: Midtsjælland
6.970,00
Jesper Ditlevsen
Hold: Vestjylland
6.860,00
Daniel Ross
Hold: Fyn
6.680,00
Martin Jensen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
6.650,00
Søren Røn
Hold: Vestjylland
6.600,00
Michael Sommer Engelbrecht
Hold: Vestjylland
6.430,00
Casper Jusslin
Hold: Fyn
5.662,00
Jette Vesterdal Hansen
Hold: Midtsjælland
5.000,00
Signe Hansen
Hold: Midtsjælland
4.500,00
Martin Hansen
Hold: Trekantsområdet
4.450,00
Henning Gjelfort
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
4.250,00
Peter Krüger
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
4.245,00
Henrik Mikkelsen
Hold: Fyn
4.076,00
Mogens Beck
Hold: Sønderjylland
3.987,14
Arne Ankersen
Hold: Sønderjylland
3.757,14
Jan Winther Hansen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
3.520,00
Uffe Emmertsen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
3.500,00
Mogens Rasmussen
Hold: Fyn
3.420,00
Brian Nørager
Hold: Vestjylland
3.360,00
Christian Bruun Skipper
Hold: Fyn
3.250,00
Mik Andersen
Hold: Trekantsområdet
3.250,00
Ulrik Sandgaard Hansen
Hold: Fyn
3.060,00
Erik Bunde Nielsen
Hold: Fyn
2.950,00
Danny Nonbo
Hold: Vestjylland
2.715,00
Flemming Schack Schmidt
Hold: Fyn
2.650,00
Jan Wrang
Hold: Sønderjylland
2.477,14
Marco Gadgaard
Hold: Sønderjylland
2.457,14
Dennis Ross
Hold: Fyn
2.020,00
Jesper Katborg
Hold: Fyn
1.890,00
Kristian Frydkjær
Hold: Midtsjælland
1.880,00
Leif Benny Petersen
Hold: Trekantsområdet
1.740,00
Peter Poulsen
Hold: Midtsjælland
1.600,00
Mikael Worm Herstal
Hold: Midtjylland
1.580,00
Jeppe Forsberg Rasmussen
Hold: Fyn
1.580,00
Kirsten Wivel-Snejbjerg
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
1.500,00
Søren Larsen
Hold: Midtsjælland
1.500,00
Kenneth Smidt
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
1.500,00
Henrik Bjørch
Hold: Fyn
1.360,00
Finn Albrechtsen
Hold: Midtsjælland
1.270,00
Lene Vikkelsø Rasmussen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
1.250,00
Niels Agersnap
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
1.200,00
Kasper German Agerholm
Hold: Vestjylland
1.170,00
Mathias Rolighed Thornbull
Hold: Midtsjælland
1.170,00
Nicolai Skou Palmquist
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
1.150,00
Geert Østergaard Brændholt
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
1.080,00
Torben Bargmeyer
Hold: Sønderjylland
767,14
Claus Toft Jacoby
Hold: Fyn
725,00
Sport2Life - 2020
Hold: Midtsjælland
600,00
Nicki Hauglund
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
600,00
Thomas Villebæk
Hold: Midtsjælland
550,00
Anders Juel-Winther
Hold: Midtsjælland
500,00
Anders Sørensen Wollesen
Hold: Vestjylland
500,00
Bryan Pilensgaard Haar
Hold: Fyn
360,00
Dorit Luckmann
Hold: Sønderjylland
350,00
Mathias Blaavand
Hold: Sønderjylland
320,00
Laila Margrethe Pedersen
Hold: Midtsjælland
300,00
Merete Risom Storm Larsen
Hold: Midtsjælland
250,00
Team Roche
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
250,00
Thomas Holm Jensen
Hold: Midtsjælland
100,00
Claus Stenkjær
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
0
Kjeld Viktor Albrechtsen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
0
Kim Fynbo
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
0
Caroline Marie Bjørnholt
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
0
John Helmer
Hold: Midtsjælland
0
Preben Olsen
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
0
Morten Hornsyld
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
0
Anders Juel-Winther
Hold: Midtsjælland
0
Kasper Dixen
Hold: Midtsjælland
0
Nellie Dahl
Hold: Trekantsområdet
0
Michael Bramsnæs
Hold: Storkøbenhavn
0
Henrik Rolsted
Hold: Midtsjælland
0
Allan Fribo-Hansen
Hold: Fyn
0